Ihr Browser ist veraltet. Bitte aktualiseren Sie auf Edge, Chrome, Firefox.
Contact Recherche

Membres

Nom Profession Lieu
Aargauer Kunsthaus Museum Aarau
Aellig, Lorenz Architekt Dörflingen
Affentranger, Peter Architekt Luzern
Agustoni, Rinaldo Architekt Hagenbuch
Alberati, Robert Architekt Zofingen
Albers, Martin Architekt Zürich
Albertin, Robert Architekt Haldenstein
Albertini, Fernando Architekt Grono
Albiez de Tomasi, Katja Architektin/Landschaftsarchitektin Zürich
Albrecht, Susann Zeichenlehrerin/Kunstschaffende St.Gallen
Alder, Matthias Architekt Soglio
Ambauen, Ronnie Architekt Rorschach
Ammann, Franz Kaufmann Bern
Anderegg, Markus Architekt/Farbdesigner Neuhausen am Rheinfall
André, Yves Photographe BSA Fleurier
Anliker, Christian Innenarchitekt/Gestalter Bern 8
Arami, Omid Architekt Zürich
Araseki-Graf, Rosmarie Architektin Baden
Arber, Seren Architektin Zürich
Argast, Felix Designer/Produktegestalter Basel
Aries, Felix Architekt Schaffhausen
Assfalk, Gerold M. Architekt Zürich
Aubort Raderschall, Sibylle Landschaftsarchitektin Meilen
Aviolat, Alexandre Architecte BSA Bern
Bachmann, Eugen Grafiker Ligerz
Bachmann, Jonas Architekt Kriens
Bachmann, Natalie Architektin Zürich
Bachmann, Urs Innenarchitekt Hombrechtikon
Bächtold, Andres Architekt Schaffhausen
Bader, Hans R. Architekt Solothurn
Baer, Reto Architekt BSA Niederwangen
Baeriswyl, Pierre Architekt Hünibach
Balmer, Leo Architekt Laufenburg
Balzani, Eli Architekt Naters
Bangerter, Monika Architektin Bern
Bannwart, Louis Architekt Rombach
Bär, Kurt Architekt Arosa
Bargetze, Toni Architekt Triesen
Baumann, Daniel Künstler Burgdorf
Baumann, Heinz Architekt Zürich
Baumann, Heinz Möbelgestalter/Möbelproduzent Altstätten
Baumann, Marco Birsfelden
Baumann, Miia Farbgestalterin Baden
Baumann, Peter Architekt BSA SIA Luzern
Baumann, Walter Architekt HTL Nussbaumen
Bavaud, Chantal Product Designerin Aarau
Bebié, Regine Filmschaffende Zürich
Bechtel, Nicolaj Architekt Bern
Beck, Jeanette Architektin/Planerin Bern
Becker, Jürgen Architekt Vaduz
Beglinger, Fridolin Landschaftsarchitekt Mollis
Bellorini, Pascale Architektin BSA Bern
Benati, Cesare Architekt Hinterkappelen
Berger, Adrian Architekt BSA Zürich
Berger, Verena Grafikerin Köniz
Bernegger, Heinz Jac Architekt/Hochschuldozent Zürich
Bernet, Claudia Grafkerin Bern
Bessel, Volker Innenarchitekt Riehen
Betschart, Hansjörg Architekt Bülach
Beuc, Steven Architecte Petit-Lancy
Beutler, Martin Plastiker/Kulturmanager Bern
Beyeler, Rudolf Architekt Bolligen
Bieri, Daniel Architekt/dipl.Hochbautechniker TS Oberdorf
Billerbeck, Markus Architekt Riehen
Bischof, Jürg Architekt Zürich
Bitterli, Remigius Architekt Arlesheim
Blaser, Martin Möbel- und Metallbauer/Gestalter Hagneck
Blatti, Arnold Architekt Bern
Blum, Alexa Designerin Langenthal
Blumenthal, Gordian Architekt BSA Ilanz/Glion
Blumer, Heinrich Architekt Zürich
Boegli, Mattias Architekt BSA SIA Bern
Bolli, Françoise Designer verrier Yverdon-les-Bains
Bonnet, Pierre Architecte BSA Cologny
Bonsma, Orm Architekt Liebefeld
Bonsma-Reist, Laurence Innenarchitektin Liebefeld
Borcherding, Rainer Architekt Stettfurt
Bosch, Gian Carlo Architekt Chur
Bosshard, Primula Photographe Fribourg
Bott, Aita Industriedesignerin Zuoz
Böttger, Frank Bijoutier/Artiste La Sarraz
Branzanti, Mario Architekt Zürich
Braun, Werner Industrieller Wilen-Sarnen
Breil, Peter Architekt BSA SIA Bern
Bresch, Christoph Architekt Herrliberg
Brüderlin, Rolf Architekt Riehen
Brügger, Reto Architekt Lommiswil
Bruggmann, Sandra Dozentin Gestaltung St. Gallen
Brühlmann, Jürg Industrial Designer Lenzburg
Brunetti, Enzo Architekt Muttenz
Brunschwiler, Leo Zeichner/Plastiker Zürich
Bucher, Karin Szenografin Trogen
Büchi, Susanne Architektin Winterthur
Bühler, Hans Ruedi Architekt Birsfelden
Bundi, Stephan Grafiker Boll
Bündner Kunstmuseum Chur
Bürgi, Frank Architekt Lungern
Bürgi , Hanspeter Architekt Bern 22
Bürgin, Katharina Gestalterin/Künstlerin Schaffhausen
Burkard, Hannes Architekt BSA SIA Wettingen
Burkard, Thomas Industrie Designer Freienwil
Burkart, Daniela Architekturfotografin Horw
Burkhalter, Marianne Architektin BSA VSI Zürich
Burkhardt, Martin Architekt Liebefeld
Bürki, Fritz Grafiker Bern
Burn, Sandra Floristin/Gestalterin im Handwerk/Innenarchitektin Zürich
Burri, Martin Architekt Glattbrugg
Buzzolini, Sergio Architekt Thun
Campanile, Gianclaudio Architekt BSA Bern
Cangemi, Vincenzo Architekt Chur
Capaul, Ramun Architekt BSA Lumbrein
Carella, Sebastian Architekt Chur
Cattaneo, Angela Architektin Roveredo
Cattaneo, Domenico Architekt Roveredo
Cereghetti, Albina Architektin Mesocco
Cerutti, Lidia Schuhdesigner Uerikon
Charpié, Michael Architekt - Urbanist Winterthur
Christen, Adrian Architekt Chur
Christen, Peter Architekt Zürich
Christen, Stefan Architekt Luzern
Clavadetscher, Steivan Architekt St. Gallen
Clavuot, Conradin Architekt BSA Chur
Coetzee Klingler, Christien Mediaverantwortliche/Organisatorin Kultur Biel
Conrad, Demian Graphiste/chercheur/enseignant Biel/Bienne
Consoni, Beat Richard Architekt BSA St. Gallen
Conti, Lorenzo Grafik Designer Bern
Conzett, Jürg Ingenieur (BSA SIA) Tamins
Corpataux, Johann Architecte Fribourg
Curic, Borislav Architekt Zürich
Dähler, Daniel Architekt Pieterlen
Daniel, Peter Designer Wien
De Nardis, Gianni Architekt Zürich
De Pace, Gianni Gestalter/Hochbauzeichner Bern
de Wurstemberger, Laurent Architecte BSA Genève
Degen, Werner Architekt Bern
Deil, Prof. Rudolf Architekt Zürich
Delacoste, Bernard Architecte epfl sia Genève
Delang, Ulrich Architekt Bern
Demory, Charles-Henri Ingénieur Civil Lausanne
Derungs, Remo Innenarchitekt Chur
Designsammlung /Museum für Gestaltung Designerin/Kuratorin Zürich
Deuber, Christian Lichtplaner, Produktdesigner Adligenswil
Dietrich, Christine Architektin/Kommunikationsexpertin Kilchberg
Dietschy, Doris Lehrerin F.M. Basel
Dinkel, Armand Innenarchitekt Aarau
Dobrew, Markus Gestalter Dübendorf
Döme, Alexandra Goldschmiedin EFZ/Goldschmiedemeisterin HF Bern
Dosch, Leza Kunsthistoriker Chur
Dreier, Damien Ingénieur civil Peit-Lancy
Dreier, Yves Architecte BSA Renens
Droz-Matter, Silvia Typogr.Gestalterin Teufen
Dubach, Stephan Architekt Niederscherli
Dünser, Christine Schuhmacherin Dornbirn
Dürring, Ludmilla Architektin Basel
Ebinger, Matthias Architekt Basel
Ebner, Monika Kunstschaffende Trogen
Ebner, Silke Architektin Zürich
Egeler, Lorenz Architekt Basel
Egger, Cyril Kerzenkaufmann Altstätten
Egger, Daniel Architekt Bern
Egger, Ursula Architektin Bern
Eggermann, Hans Fotograf Luzern
Eglin, Martin Architekt Wettingen
Ehrbar, Barbara Grafikerin Biel
Ehrenbold, Herbert Architekt Bern
Eichenberger, Hans Innenarchitekt Bremgarten b. Bern
Eichenberger, Martin Innenarchitekt/Architekt Gammen
Eidenbenz, Michael Architekt Zürich
Eisenhut-Rohner, Claudia Textildesignerin Gais
Eisterer, Horst Heinrich Architekt Zürich
Elser, Ruedi Architekt Wil
Embru-Werke AG Rüti
Epple, Pascal Bauplaner Liestal
Eppler, Hermann Architekt BSA SIA Baden
Eppler, Ruedi Architekt BSA SIA Windisch
Erat, Ruth Seminarlehrerin/Autorin/Kunstschaffende St. Gallen
Erb, Max Architekt Frenkendorf
Erdmann, Raimund Industrial Designer Brugg
Erdt, Gerhard Architekt Benglen
Erne, Werner Fotograf Aarau
Ernst, Beat Architekt Rüti
Ernst, Martin Architekt BSA Bern
Ernst, Peter Architekt Bern
Erzinger, Janine Architektin Zürich
Etter, Hansjürg Architekt Ennetbaden
Fabrizio, Leo Artiste/Photographe HES Lausanne
Fachhochschule Nordwestschweiz Hochschule für Gestaltung und Kunst Basel
Fahrländer, Kaspar Architekt Zürich
Fausch, Ursina Architektin Zürich
Feiner, Ralph Fotograf Malans
Felber, Andreas Architekt/Siedlungsplaner Thalwil
Fiechter, Oskar Architekt Burgdorf
Fierz, Peter Architekt BSA SIA Basel
Fischer, Walter Architekt BSA Zürich
Fischli, Melchior Kunsthistoriker/Dozent für Architekturgeschichte und Denkmalpflege Zürich
fischteich Aarau
Flammer, Arnold Architekt St. Gallen
Fleischmann, Daniel Architekt/Siedlungsplaner Zürich
Flory, Hugo Architekt Luzern
Flück, Thomas Fotograf Heiden
Flückiger, Tom Architekt Bolligen
Fontana, Olivia und Claudio Rapperswil-Jona
Forlin, Walter Architekt Fahrwangen
Frangi, Marco Andrea Fotograf Zürich
Frehner, Andreas Architekt Gais
Frehner, Mareycke Hannelore Fotografin Winterthur
Frenzel, Eik Ingenieur/Architecte BSA Lausanne
Fri Art Kunsthalle Fribourg
Friedli Klötzli, Beatrice Landschaftsarchitektin Bern
Friedli, Markus Daniel Architekt/Ingenieur/Publizist BSA Frauenfeld
Fritz, Urs Bildhauer Kronbühl
Fritz, Victor Modellbauer Basel
Fritzsche, Jürg Typografischer Gestalter Dulliken
Fröhlich, Arian Architekt WIdnau
Frommelt, Flora Desigerin/Art Director/Künstlerin Rapperswil
Frommenwiler, Kurt Architekt/Planer Basel
FSU Fachverband Schweizer RaumplanerInnen Chur
Fürer, Monika Architektin Gossau
Furrer, Andreas Architekt Bern
Furrer, Frank Architekt Bern
Furrer, Helmut Architekt Uster
Furrer-Krieger, Monique Journalistin Bern
Furter, Hans Architekt BSA Bremgarten
Füssler, Mathis Grafiker/Stadtplaner/Dozent IArch FHNW Zürich
Gächter Pestalozzi, Ludwig Architekt/Planer St. Gallen
Gadient, Andrea Grafikerin Chur
Gadola, Reto Architekt Stäfa
Galletti, Olivier architecte BSA Lausanne
Galli, Remo G. Architekt Spiegel b. Bern
Ganz, Richard Architekt Baden
Gardi, Daniel Architekt Zürich
Gasser Derungs, Carmen Innenarchitektin Chur
Geel, Sylvia Grafikerin/Illustratorin St. Gallen
Geissbühler, Dieter Architekt BSA SIA Luzern
Geissler, Monika Architektin Chur
Gempeler, Alexander Fotograf Bern
Genossenschaft Neubühl Zürich
Gerber, Daniel Architekt Zürich
Gerber, Martin Planer/Jurist Hinterkappelen
Gessler, Judith Architektin Glarus
Gewerbemuseum Winterthur
Gianotti Krättli, Ursina Restauratorin/Kunstmalerin Chur
Gies, Heribert Architekt Zürich
Giger, Heinz Architekt Amriswil
Giger, Urs Architekt Reinach
Girod, Dominique Eliane Grafikerin/Künstlerin Wettingen
Giuliani, Marco Architekt Zürich
Gnädinger, Pierette Bildhauerin/ Architektin Rorschach
Gnägi, Thomas Kunsthistoriker/Museumsleiter Zürich
Gomringer, Eugen Publizist Rehau
Gorajek, Ryszard Architekt/Energieingenieur Bern
Götz, Peter Architekt BSA Schaffhausen
Graf, Bettina Farbgestalterin am Bau/Dozentin St. Gallen
Graf-Keller, Regula Architektin/MAS Denkmalpflege & Umnutzung St. Gallen
Graf, Roger Architekt Altstätten
Graf, Rolf Architekt Baden
Graf, Urs Steindrucker Speicher
Graf, Walter Bauökonom BSA Luzern
Gregorowicz, Marcin Architekt Küsnacht
Greminger, Maja Malerin/Gestaltungsexpertin im Handwerk/Baubiologin Muhen
Gresch, Sabine Geografin Bern
Gribi, Walter Architekt Rüttenen
Grimm, Thomas Architekt Luzern
Grosjean, Pierre éditeur Genève
Grossenbacher, Sandra Architektin ETH/Bauberaterin Denkmalpflege Brügg
Grunder, Jürg B. Architekt Bern
Grünig, Alexander Architekt BSA Schwarzenburg
Gschwend, Niklaus Architekt Biel
Gschwend, Noëmi Architektin Biel
Gschwind, Peter Architekt Therwil
Guillod, Philippe Architekt Liestal
Guisan, Isabelle Ecrivain Lausanne
Gujan Erhard, Marlene Architektin Igis
Guntli, Oliver Architekt Zug
Gürber, Bernadette Produktdesignerin/Lehrerin für Gestaltung und Kunst Basel
Gygax, Jeannette Innenarchitektin Bern
Gygax, Peter Architekt Bern
Gysin, Bob Architekt BSA Zürich
Gysin, Ursula Basel
Haas, Regula Grafikerin St. Gallen
Habegger, Rafael Industrial Designer Luzern
Habegger, Ueli Historiker/ehemaliger Denkmalpfleger Luzern
Häckell, Anke Grafik-Designerin Basel
Haefliger, Christian J. Architekt Basel
Häfliger, Toni Architekt BSA Stans
Hagmann, Andreas Architekt BSA SIA Chur
Haller, Marc Dipl. Architekt ETH Zürich
Hanak, Michael Kunst-/Architekturhistoriker Zürich
Hänggi, Simone Landschaftsarchitektin Bern
Hanhart, Dieter Architekt Dietlikon
Hartmann, Valentin Architekt FH/Fotograf/Publizist Zug
Hasler, Ruedi Flawil
Hasler, Thomas Architekt Baden
Haueter, Renate Architektin Herrenschwanden
Hauri, Marceline Landschafts- u. Gartenarchitektin Zürich
Hausammann, Barbara Fotografin Zürich
Hausammann, Yvonne Architektin BSA SIA Muri
Häuselmann, Stefan Architekt Baden
Hauser, Peter Architekt Bern
Häusler, Michael Architekt Bolligen
Hauswirth, Florian Industrial Designer Biel/Bienne
HEAD - Haute école d'art et de design Genève
Hegg, Marcel Architekt Biel
Hegi, Peter Architekt/Berufsschullehrer Mettmenstetten
Hegnauer, Sandra Architektin Baden
Heilig, Ursula Grafikerin EFZ Gümligen
Heim, Martin Architekt Chur
Heimberg, Urs Siedlungsplaner Herrenschwanden
Heimgartner, Marcel Architekt Basel
Helmle, Christian Fotograf Thun
Henz, Alexander Architekt BSA SIA FSU Aarau
Herbst, Marcel Planungsingenieur Zürich
Hersberger, Richard Innenarchitekt Muttenz
Hesse, Silver Architekt Zürich
Hiestand , Ursula Grafikerin Zollikon
Hildebrand, Günter Architekt Lostorf
Himmelreich, Urs Metall-Möbelbauer Bern
Hinrichs, Christiane Industriedesignerin Meisterschwanden
Hitz, Martin Architekt BSA SIA St. Gallen
Hoesch, Caspar Architekt ETH Zürich
Hofer, Roland Architekt BSA SIA Thayngen
Hoffmann Yildiz, Sevim Architektin Zürich
Hofmann, Gody Architekt SIA SWB REG A Thun-Gwatt
Hohl, Bruno Jurist Zürich
Holenstein, Felix A. Architekt Luzern 15
Holenstein, Moritz Architekt Zürich
Holzer, Jacqueline Emmenbrücke
Horvàth, Pablo Architekt Chur
Hostettler, Thomas Architekt Bern
Hotz, Harry Wädenswil
Hubacher, Sabina Architektin BSA SIA Zürich
Huber, Albert Raumplaner Zimmerwald
Huber, Ariel Architecte/Photographe Lausanne
Huber, Florian Steinmetz/Steinbildhauer Luzern
Huber, Hermann Architekt Zürich
Huber, Sonja Architektin Bern
Huber, Uli Architekt BSA SIA Bern
Huber, Verena Innenarchitektin Zürich
Hugentobler, Otto Architekt St. Gallen
Hügi, Marcel Architekt BSA SIA Solothurn
Humm, Peter Architekt/Mag.art.Bühnenbildner Luzern
Hunger, Thomas Architekt Binningen
Huonder, Iso Architekt Chur
Hüppi, Nina Kunsthistorikerin Zürich
Hurni, Liz Lichtgestalterin Luzern
Hürzeler, Toni Architekt Wettingen
Hüsler, Heinz Architekt Küssnacht
Hutmacher, Carol Architektin Biel/Bienne
Hutter, Jesco Architekt Heerbrugg
Hutter, Roman Architekt Luzern
Ilg, Pius Innenarchitekt Zürich
Imboden, Monika Historikerin Zürich
Imhof, Eliane Gestalterin im Handwerk, Schreinerin Hägendorf
Indermühle, Daniel Holzbauingenieur Amsoldingen
Iselin, Regula Kulturwissenschaftlerin, Kuratorin Fotosammlungen Basel
Iseppi, Ivano Architekt Thusis
Jaberg, Urs S. Architekt Bern
Jakob, Peter C. Architekt BSA Zürich
Jakob, Ursina Journalistin Bern
Jaquenod, Pauline Architektin Zürich
Jedele, Markus Architekt Winterthur
Jeker-Stich, Heinz L. Architekt Büsserach
Jenni, Bruno Architekt Muralto
Jensen, Hans Programm- und Produktionsleiter Schüpfen
Jimenez, Amalia Architecte Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
Jost, Susanne Christina Ethnologin & Kulturvermittlerin Bern
Jotzu, Priscille Designerin Zürich
Jud, Andreas Architekt Zürich
Jüngling, Dieter Architekt BSA SIA Chur
Junk, Christoph Architekt ETH Berlin
Kägi Götz, Maya Zürich
Katz, Toni Architekt Schlieren
Kauer, Simon Geschäftsleiter/ eidg. dipl. Buchbindermeister FR Handwerk Lützelflüh
Kaufmann, Oliver Tobias Architekt Kastanienbaum
Kaufmann Wiss, Hélène Goldschmiedin/Malerin St. Gallen
Keller, Peter Elektroingenieur Baden-Dättwil
Keller, Thomas Architekt Vaduz
Keller, Werner Architekt Weinfelden
Keller, Werner Architekt / Bauökonom AEC Luzern
Kerksieck, Nicolas Bern
Ketterer, Priska Fotografin Luzern
Kienberger, Andreas Architekt Biel-Benken
Kirchhofer, Markus Autor Oberkulm
Klaus, Beat Architekt Brugg
Klingler, Jan Architekt Biel
Kloiber, Michael Architekt Chur
Klopfenstein, Martin Architekt BSA Schwarzenburg
Klötzli, Hans Landschaftsarchitekt Bern
Klug, Thomas Geschäftsführer Bernhardszell
Knechtle, Franca Architekturstudentin St. Gallen
Kocher, Matthias Architekt Thierachern
Köferli, Martin Architekt FH Schönenwerd
Kohler, Christine Designerin / Grafic Designerin Chêne-Bougeries
Kohler, Christoph Landschaftsarchitekt/Gärtnermeister Bad Ragaz
Kohler, Stephan Dipl. Architekt ETH Bern
Kokkini, Daphne Architektin/Visuelle Künstlerin Zürich
Koller, Christian Architekt Ennetbaden
Kölliker, Fredi Architekt Mülligen
König, Sandra Architektin Zürich
Kopp, Gabriela Illustratorin Kriens
Krähenbühl, Georg Architekt Davos Platz
Kranz, Barbara Grafikerin Thun
Krauss, Ueli Architekt Muri bei Bern
Kraut, Pascal Architekt Stettlen
Krebs, Iris Fotografin Bern
Kuhn, Felix Architekt Aarau
Külling, Ruedi Designer Zollikon
Kündig, Heinz Architekt Pfäffikon
Küng, Tino Visueller Gestalter, Illustrator Kriens
Kunsthaus Langenthal Langenthal
Kunsthaus Zürich / Zürcher Kunstgesellschaft Zürich
Kunstmuseum Appenzell Appenzell
Kunstmuseum Luzern Luzern
Kunstmuseum Thun Thun
Kunstplattform akku Emmen Emmenbrücke
Kunst(Zeug)Haus Rapperwil-Jona
Kunzi, Daniel Graphiste/Scénographe Genève
Künzle, Marc Schreiner / Hochbauzeichner Gossau
Kurth, Martin Architekt Bern
Lachat, Raphael Architekt Ettingen
Laedrach, Ueli Architekt Bern
Landesmuseum Zürich Zürich
Lang, Christoph Szenograf/Rektor Zürich
Lang, Christoph Zürich
Lang, Sabina Künstlerin Burgdorf
Langenbacher, Hans Goldschmied Hergiswil
Lanicca, Flurina Innenarchitektin Luzern
Lares c/o Martina Dvoracek Büro für Mobilität AG Bern
Laubis, Markus Architekt Urdorf
Läubli, Annemarie Farbgestalterin Architektur / Einrichtungsplanerin / Wohnhandwerkerin Schaffhausen
Lazzarini, Kurt Architekt BSA Samedan
Leder, Martin Architekt Baden
Leder, Thomas Architekt BSA Zürich
Lehmann, Thomas Architekt Bern
Lehner, Felix Kunstgiesser St. Gallen
Leist, Gabriele Clara Schreibcoach/ Poesiepädagogin Teufen
Lenggenhager, Tobias Metallbaugestalter St. Gallen
Lettner, Kathrin Kommunikationsdesignerin St.Gallen
Leuthold, Daniel Architekt Ennetbaden
Leuzinger, Henri Fotograf, Geograf, Journalist Rheinfelden
Liaskowski, Beatrice Designerin/Galeristin Zürich
Lichtenstein, Claude Architekt BSA Zürich
Liechti, Ivo Raumplaner St. Gallen
Liechti, Pierre Architecte Bienne
Linhart, Søren Architekt BSA SIA Luzern
Lippuner, Salome Urushisakka/Goldschmiedin Trogen
Lips-Wiedemann, Martina Schneidermeisterin/ Schnitt- und Entwurfsdirectrice Grub
Lisibach, Armin Architekt/Wirtschaftsinformatiker Winterthur
Lisik, Damian Architekt Bolligen
Locher-Erhardt, Claudia Architektin Bern
Loher, Joshua Architekt/ Architekturfotograf Widnau
Loosli, Adrian Architekt Baden
Lozza, Stephan Architekt Brugg
Lüchinger, Peter Architekt St. Gallen
Lünstedt, Florian Architekt, Mitglied Geschäftsleitung Atelier 5 Bern
Lüscher Gmür, Regula Architektin Winterthur
Lüthi, Stefan Architekt FH Horgen
Mäder, Herbert Architekt Luzern
Madonna, Massimiliano Geschäftsführer/Kulturunternehmer Zürich
Madrinan, Juan Architecte Genève
Mahler, Jean Claude Architekt Bottighofen
Malzach, Michael Grafiker Münchenstein
Marcantonio, Bruno Architekt Hausen
Marchand, Christophe Produktdesigner/Dozent ECAL Küsnacht
Märki, Brigitte Grafikerin Zürich
Marti, Andreas Architekt Aarau
Marti, Els Werklehrerin/Dozentin für angewandtes Gestalten Schwarzenburg
Marti, Hansruedi Architekt Glarus
Marti, Thomas Architekt Luzern
Martinez, Carlos Architekt Berneck
Marty, Alexander Simon Architekt Baden
Mathis, Norbert Architekt Chur
Matousek-De Zaiacomo, Annelies Architektin Zürich
Matter, Claude Artiste Visuel Sion
Maurer, Thomas Architekt Bern
Mazza, Gabriela Architecte Biel
Mehr, Ursula Architektin Luzern
Meier, Matthias Maler Weinfelden
Meier, Rolf Architekt BSA Baden
Meissner, Bernd Dozent SfG Basel Basel
Menegotto, Danilo Architekt Grüt
Meng, Urs Architekt Chur
Merz, Kathrin Architektin Bern
Metzler, Thomas Architekt/Gestalter Frauenfeld
Meyer, Anja Architektin Zürich
Meyer, Christian Architekt Langenthal
Meyer, Daniel Bauingenieur Fehraltorf
Meyer, Hansruedi Bauingenieur Ittigen
Meyer, Marc Architekt Zürich
Meyer, Walter A. Architekt Rümlang
Meyrat Biffiger, Ellen Soziologin/Planerin (BSA FSU) Bern
Mezger, Martin Bauleiter Zürich
Michetti, Angelo Architekt BSA Bern 13
Minder, Michael Architekt Thun
Mock, Andreas Architekt Klingnau
Moor, Peter Architekt Männedorf
Mosimann, Reto Architekt FH BSA SIA Biel
Mueller, Eva-Maria Innenarchitektin Bern
Müller-Hiestand, Bruno Architekt Zürich
Muller, Jean-Jacques Architecte Bourguillon
Müller, Lars Verleger Zürich
Müller, Max Architekt BSA Windisch
Müller, Pascal Architekt St. Gallen
Müller, Ruedi Architekt/Designer Winterberg
Müller, Simone Projektierung Kunst & Bau/Kunst im öffentlichen Raum Windisch
Muller, Susanne Artiste visuel Prêles
Müller-von Westernhagen, Dagmar Innenarchitektin Münchenstein
Munz, Tom Architekt St.Gallen
Musée suisse de l'appareil photographique Vevey
Museen Werdenberg Werdenberg
Museum für Gestaltung-Schaudepot Zürich
Museum Haar&Kamm Mümliswil
Museum Haus Konstruktiv Zürich
museumbickel Walenstadt
Naef, Bernhard Architekt Selzach
Natrup, Wilhelm Stadt- und Regionalplaner Thalwil
Nees, Hans Rudolf Architekt BSA Binningen
Neuenschwander, Simon Architekt Zürich
Neuhaus, Fraenzi Kunstschaffende/Dozentin Solothurn
Neukom, Tobias Landschaftsarchitekt Hausen a.A.
Neukomm, Jacquy Bildhauer Olten
Nicolai, Bernd Kunsthistoriker Bern
Niederberger, Claus Architekt BSA Oberdorf
Niedermann, Michael Architekt St. Gallen
Nikolla, Niko Architekt Winterthur
Nikolussi, Ernst Architekt Gossau
Oes, Daniel Architekt Winterthur
Osec Exportförderung Zürich
Ousoun-Andreou, Kalliopi Architektin Bern
Padrun, Urs Architekt Guarda
Pattiselanno, Eddie Eveline Designerin Wabern
Pauli, Eva Kunstschaffende / Malerin Zürich
Peper, Diederik Architekt Chur
Pérez, Plácido Bauingenieur Bonaduz
Pergola, Alfredo Architekt Solothurn
Peter, Kathrin Wissenschaftliche Beraterin Allemdingen
Petermann, Jürg Geograph Bern
Peverelli, Diego Architekt Zürich
Pfister, Alfred Architekt Weggis
Pfister, Stephan Architekt Erlenbach
Plattner, Martin Architekt Arlesheim
Plüss, Dominique Susanne Architektin/Fotografin Bern
Poffet, Damian Fotodesigner Liebefeld-Bern
Pressmann, Klaus F. Kunsthistoriker Affoltern i.E.
Prezioso, Marco Architekt Lengnau
Prim, Rolf Architekt BSA St. Gallen
Püschel, Viktor Formfinder/Polydesigner 3D Horgen
Quaile, Danielle Bützberg
Quaile, Danielle Bützberg
Raeber, Andy Othmar Architekt BSA Luzern
Rainalter, Gian-Reto Architekt Zuoz
Ramseier, Walter Architekt BSA SIA Zürich
Rausser, Magdalena Architektin BSA SIA Bern
Räz, Esther Innenarchitektin Bern
Reich, Anita Architektin Wädenswil
Reich, Ernst Architekt Neunkirch
Reinhard, Tobias Architekt Bern
reinhardpartner Architekten und Planer AG Bern
Rellstab, Fredy Architekt Allschwil
Renner, Michael Visueller Gestalter Basel
Rey, Emmanuel Architecte Neuchâtel
Ribi, Hana Jana Puppenspielerin Zürich
Richiusa, Claudio Architekt Aarau
Rickli, Thomas dipl. Architekt FH SIA Bettlach
Ries, Mario Geschäftsführer Basel
Ringli, Alexis Jürg Architekt Uster
Riniker, Urs Architekt Baden
Rissiek, Merle Architektin Bern
Riz, Benny Beleuchtungskörperzeichner/Lichtdesigner SLG Beinwil am See
Rock, Susanne Architektin/Lehrerin Zürich
Rohrbach, Janine Architektin FH Bern
Rohrer, Olav Architecte Basel
Rohrer, Patrick Architekt Luzern
Rölli, Christoph Kummunikationsfachmann/Kulturvermittler Solothurn
Röllin, Peter Kultur-/Kunstwissenschafter Rapperswil
Ronner, Benedikt Architekt Zürich
Roost, Andrea Architekt BSA SIA Bern
Rösch, Christof Künstler/Architekt/Kurator Sent
Rösler, Tilman Architekt Bern
Rossetti, Christoph Siedlungsplaner Rüfenacht
Rothenfluh, Sepp Architekt Luzern
Röthlisberger, Mark Schreiner Bern
Ruch, Hans-Jörg Architekt BSA St. Moritz
Ruch, Markus dipl. Architekt ETH SIA Meiringen
Rudolph, Beate Dozentin St. Gallen
Ruech, Barbara Architektin Dornbirn
Rüedi, Heinz Architekt Rümlang
Rüegg, Christoph Architekt Biel
Rüegger, Mario Architekt Bern
Rüegger, Peter Christoph Architekt Steinebrunn
Ruf Schaufelbühl, Annette Architektin Chur
Rüfenacht, Stefan Architekt Wabern
Ruffieux, Jean-Marc Architecte BSA Fribourg
Ruinelli, Armando Architekt BSA Soglio
Ruoss, Silva Architektin Zürich
Rüthy, Stefan Goldschmied Bern
Rutishauser, Paul Landschaftsarchitekt St. Gallen
Rykart, Claude Architekt Liebefeld
S AM Schweizerisches Archtekturmuseum Basel
Sägesser, Heinz Architekt Burgdorf
Salvi, Renato Architecte BSA Sion
Sandri, Peter Architekt Büttenhardt
Sauer, Marko Architekt Wil
Schaller, Anton Peter Redaktor Zürich
Schär, Urs Architekt FH Bern
Schärer, Fritz Zeichenlehrer Niederwangen
Schärrer, Georg Architekt Bern
Schärrer-Reinhard, Sabine Architektin Bern
Schaufelberger, Margrit Grafikerin Zollikerberg
Schaufelbühl, Reto Architekt Chur
Schefer, Werner Grafiker Schaffhausen
Scheidegger, Kurth Architekt Biel
Schellinger, Peter Architekt Walchwil
Schenker, Mario Grafiker/Art Director Zofingen
Scherrer, Valentin Architekt Zürich
Schibli, Christian architecte Basel
Schiess, Hanspeter Fotograf Trogen
Schild, Fabienne Architecte d'intérieur/coloriste conseil en architecture/assistence en gérance immobilière Orpund
Schildknecht, Beat Architekt Zollikofen
Schindel, Hella Innenarchitektin/Fachjournalistin Bern
Schmed, Silvio Architekt BSA SWB Zürich
Schmid, Delphine Architektin Strada
Schmid, Laurent Künstler Bremgarten
Schmid, Olivier Architekt Zürich
Schmid, Raffael Möbelschreiner/Fensterbauer Teufen
Schmid, Susanne Innenarchitektin Luzern
Schmidig, Simon Architecte Genève
Schmitt, Urs Steinhauer Herisau
Schmitter, Werner Architekt Aarau Rohr
Schneider, Daniel Architekt Mülligen
Schneider, Dorothee Fabgestalterin f. Architektur Zürich
Schneider, Nadine Kulturvermittlerin Zürich
Schneider, Stefan Architekt Bern
Schober, Martina Journalistin / Redaktorin Zürich
Schönenberger, Lorea Architektin Hilterfingen
Schoop, Emanuel Architekt BSA Baden
Schranz, Michel Architekt Tamins
Schübeler, Peter Architekt Forch
Schulthess, Verena Architektin Basel
Schüpbach, Lis Kaufm. Leiterin, Wohnberaterin Hünibach
Schüpbach, Markus Architekt Nidau
Schürch, Peter Architekt Bern
Schurter, Gerold Architekt HTL Herisau
Schwander, Thomas Architekt Chur
Schwarz, Dieter Architekt Villigen
Schwarz, Lucas Architekt Zürich
Schwarz-Thomet, Rosmarie Innenarchitektin Basel
Schwärzler, Barbara Farbgestalterin/Innenarchitektin Biel
Schweizer, Daniel Architekt Untersiggenthal
Schweizer, Urs Architekt Ennetbaden
Schweri, Hansueli Innenarchitekt Gränichen
Seipel, Andri Architekt Liestal
Sennhauser, Helmut Kunstschaffender St. Gallen
Sepehrnia, Fariba Architektin Küsnacht
Sezer, Berat Architekt MSc Arbon
Siegenthaler, Marc Daniel Architekt Burgdorf
Siegenthaler, Rolf Fotograf Bern
Siegl, Reto Goldschmied St. Gallen
Siegrist, Björn Samuel Fotograf Zürich
Simili, Vanessa Journalistin/Lektorin/Korrektorin Bern
Sitterwerk St. Gallen
SKK Landschaftsarchitekten AG Wettingen
Sollberger, Jürg Architekt Bern
Sommer, Katharina Innenarchitektin Basel
Sommerhalder, Monika Grafikerin Luzern
Specker, Marcel Landschaftsarchitekt Au
Spillmann, Daniel Architekt Zürich
Spirig, Marion Architektin Vaduz
Spitznagel-Doongaji, Anahita Architektin Zürich
Spreng, Daniel Architekt Bern
Stadelmann, Beat Architekt Winterthur
Stadelmann-Häfliger, Beat Architekt Luzern
Staehelin, Dieter Architekt Basel
Stahel, Christian Architekt Leuk-Stadt
Stalder, Beat Grafiker Luzern
Stalder, Kurt Architekt Solothurn
Staub-Feller, Ursula Innenarchitektin Bern
Stäuble, Leo Architekt Kriens
Stauffer, Christoph Architekt Wil
Steger, Marc-Thomas Architekt Kriens
Steiger, Andrea Architektin Luzern
Steiner, Ruedi Lichtdesigner Bern
Stephan, Frank Architekt Wald
Stettler, Daniel Glasmaler Bern
Stettler, Martin Architekt Basel
Stiefel, Fredi Architekt St. Gallen
Stirnemann, Hans-Rudolf Architekt Freienwil
Stöcklin, Andreas Architekt Basel
Stockmann, Camille Architektin Sarnen
Stoll, Bruno Architekt Mattstetten
Stooss, Daniel Architekt Wabern
Strang, Hanspeter Restaurator Tobel
Strasser, Jutta Architektin Bern
Strehler, René Architekt Zürich
Strübin, Johanna Kunsthistorikerin Bern
Stuber, Andreas Lichtgestalter Bern
Stuber, Christoph Architekt Zollikofen
Stucki, Christian Architecte HTL Nidau
Stutz, Hans Ruedi Architekt Degersheim
Stutz, Lukas Architekt Basel
Stutz, Ruedi visueller Gestalter Liestal
Suhr, Amanda Architektin Basel
Sulzer, Anne Grafikerin Bern
Sutter, Ursin Architekt Chur
Swisspearl Schweiz AG Niederurnen
Tachezy, Nadine Farbgestalterin/-designerin Zürich
Tan, Nadja Creative Director / Webdesignerin Zürich
Teatro dell'architettura Mendrisio
Teixeira Duarte, Marco Maler/Architekt Zürich
Tekenbroek, Ingrid Bildhauerin Kronbühl
Textilmuseum St. Gallen
Thurston, Bryan Cyril Architekt Uerikon
Thurston, Patrick Architekt BSA SIA Bern
Tisca Tischhauser & Co. AG Bühler
Torboski, Nevena Architektin Basel
Trachsel, Peter Bauleiter Bern
Trachsler, Peter Architekt Zürich
Tripet, Iris Architektin Zürich
Trottmann, Roger dipl. Techniker TS Hochbau Baden
Tschachtli, Andreas Grafiker St. Gallen
Tschachtli, Roman Architekt Biel
Tschachtli, Simon Grafiker/Interaction Designer Bern
Tschan-Hirt, Christine Innenarchitektin VSI SWB Baden
Tscharland, Christof Raumplaner Solothurn
Tschopp, Adrian Bauingenieur Bern
Ulli, Emil Architekt Basel
Valentin , Claudia Architektin Zürich
van der Meijs, Harry Architekt Luzern
Vassella, Michele Architekt Chur
Vetterli, Etienne Architekt Kilchberg
Villiger, Marcel Architekt Ennetbaden
Vitromusée Romont Romont
Voellmin, Rolf Werner Architekt Basel
Vogel, Markus Architekt Uerikon
Vogel, Raymond Landschaftsarchitekt Zürich
Vogt, Ueli Gärtner, Architekt BSA St. Gallen
Vollenweider, Hans Architekt Zürich
Vollmer, Gisela Architektin/Raumplanerin Bern
von Allmen, Rolf Architekt Bern
von Büren, Eva Zürich
von Holzen, Franziska Innenarchitektin Basel
Vontobel Wyrsch, Martina Kunstschaffende Küsnacht
Vorlet, Ruth Landschaftsarchitektin Fribourg
Vuachet, Marion Architecte Annecy
Waber, Stefan Architekt Luzern
Wächter, Yost Architekt/Raumplaner Zürich
Wacker, Beat Architekt Bern
Walder-Küttel, Karin Geografin Chur
Walder, Selina Architektin Flims
Walker, Robert Historien de l'architecture Fribourg
Walpen, Monika Grafikerin Gossau
Walser, Peter Architekt Bad Ragaz
Walther, Stephan Architekt Aarau
Walthert, Angelika bildende Künstlerin, Farbberaterin, -designerin Luzern
Wanner, Hans Architekt BSA Baden
Warger, Doris Restauratorin Frauenfeld
Wassmann, Richard Raum- und Produktgestalter Wetzikon
Watzlawik, Arndt Grafik-Designer Zürich
Weber, Christoph Architekt Luzern
Weber, Edwin Architekt Uitikon Waldegg
Weber, Gabriela Architektin Zürich
Weber, Gerhard Architekt Thalwil
Weber, Pascal Landschaftsarchitekt Kehrsatz
Weber, Ruedi Architekt Beinwil am See
Wegmüller, Brigitte Architektin Zürich
Wehrlin, Matthias Architekt Wünnewil
Weisenstein, Mercurius Visueller Künstler Bremgarten b.Bern
Weissbrodt, Philippe Designer graphique/Photographe Lausanne
Weitschies, Rainer Architekt BSA Chur
Wenger-Di Gabriele, Marcella Fabrgestalterin/Künstlerin Köniz
Wentzlaff, Daniel Architekt BSA SIA Binningen
Werner, Helmuth Architekt Zürich
Westenbrink, Adriaan Architekt Luzern
Wettstein, Stefanie Kunsthistorikerin Zürich
Wiesmann, Adrian Architekt Bern
Wildberger, Urs Architekt Winterthur
Winter, Danae dipl. Architektin EPFL Bern
Wiprächtiger, Pius Architekt Luzern
Wirz, Frank Innenarchitekt Sissach
Wohlgemuth, Michael Architekt Zürich
Wolf, Claudia dipl Architektin ETH / SIA Wettingen
Wolf, Daniel Historien de l'architecture BSA Bern
Wolski, Juliane Designer/Leiterin Ausstellungen Bern
Wullschleger, André Architekt Kölliken
Wullschleger, Dominik Grafiker Mettmenstetten
Wurch, Manuela Malerin, Gestalterin, Szenografin Solothurn
Wüthrich, Jacques Prof. für Bildnerisches Gestalten Burgdorf
Wyss, Doris Architektin Luzern
Wyss, Stefan Architekt Aarau
Zahnd Legnazzi, Elisabeth Fotografin Bern
Zahnd, Marcel Holzbauingenieur Sigriswil
Zahno, Stephan Architekt Bern
Zanoni, Tomaso Architekt Zürich
Zaugg, Karin Historienne de l'art Ligerz
Zaugg, Marc Grafiker Bern
Zech, Andreas Architekt Romanshorn
Zehnder, Andreas Architekt Dättwil
Zellweger, Walter Florist/Gestalter Schwellbrunn
Zeughaus Teufen Teufen
Zingg, Lukas dipl. Gestalter HF Kommunikationsdesign Zürich
Zoanni, Alexander Architekt Chur
Zobrist, Agatha Künstlerin / Dozentin Zürich
Zoderer, Beat Kunstschaffender Wettingen
Zoller, Helena Raumgestalterin Balgach
Zopp, Stefan Architekt BSA Zeneggen
Zuckschwerdt, Matthias Architekt BSA Bern
Zulauf, Dieter Architekt BSA Baden
Züllig, Claudia visuelle Gestalterin St. Gallen
Zumthor, Peter Prof. Architekt BSA SIA Haldenstein
Zwahlen, Marc Architekt Thun
Zwicker, Gallus Lichtplaner/Produktentwickler St. Gallen